Lista startowa

Wybierz dystans 21 km 10 km

21,2 km
10,5 km
DystansImięNazwiskoMiejscowośćKrajKlubNumer startowy
21km Paulina Jagodzińska Mielec Polska Zabiegani Mielec/Wkurw_Team
21km Piotr Żółtek Rabka-Zdrój Polska PGB Sportowa Paczka
21km Łukasz Suska Bieruń Polska
21km Przemysław Kopiec Tychy Polska
21km Ola Orkwiszewska Bieruń Polska Scarpa Team Polska
21km Jakub Kamyk Kraków Polska 66
21km Łukasz Tobera Wieliczka Polska
21km Milena Kaleta Zawiercie Polska Leśni Olimpijczycy
21km Grzegorz Gołębiowski Nowy Sącz Polska Bezklubowy
21km Anna Miękus Głogoczów Polska Pega Runners 65
21km Tomasz Schabowski Kraków Polska PEGA RUNNERS 64
21km Przemysław Tabiś Kraków Polska PEGA RUNNERS 63
21km Mateusz Kluska Wola Radziszowska Poland Pega Runners 62
21km Marcin Wiener KATOWICE Polska
21km Katarzyna Grzebieluch Rybnik Polska 61
21km Adriana Reczyńska Rodrigues Kraków Polska IAG GBS
21km Paulina Bylica Kraków Polska
21km Piotr Kowalczyk Siepraw Poland 60
21km Katarzyna Szubel Kraków Polska
21km Konrad Haba Kraków Polska
21km Sławek Telec Niepołomice Polska Niepołomice Biegają
21km Janusz Przyłudzki Mikołów Polska STS Biegaton
21km Jacek Reclik Rybnik Polska Decathlon Rybnik & Przyjaciele
21km Andrzej Mastela Lubień Polska Polplastbiega
21km Mateusz Kicka Kraków Polska Ultra-Trail Małopolska Team
21km Ilona Żarska Kraków Polska Nauka Biega 59
21km Agnieszka Różycka Kraków Polska NAUKA BIEGA 58
21km Agata Spirytulska Modlnica Polska Hadi S-52 57
21km Irena Kotyla Zielonki Polska 56
21km Paweł Saj Sędziszów Małopolski Polska Dzikie Mustangi 55
21km Mateusz Mądro Skrzyszów Polska Dzikie mustangi 54
21km Edward Oliwa Kraków Polska ITMBW Kraków 53
21km Dorota Lampart Dębica Polska Dzikie mustangi 52
21km Mariola Mazur Dębica Polska Dzikie Mustangi 51
21km Wojciech Trzepacz Kraków Polska Nauka Biega 50
21km Krzysztof Frączek Borzęta Polska Kraków Airport Running Team 49
21km Anna Mądro Skrzyszów Polska Dzikie Mustangi 48
21km Sebastian Pluta Brzeźnica Polska Dzikie Mustangi 47
21km Marta Pluta Brzeźnica Polska Dzikie Mustangi 45
21km Marta Pyskaty Paszczyna Polska Dzikie Mustangi 44
21km Kamil Kamenczak Pustków Polska Dzikie Mustangi 43
21km Paweł Myca Wolbrom Polska Wolbrom Team 42
21km Rafał Porębski Zawada Polska Evil Team 41
21km Tomasz Wiater Chorzów Polska 40
21km Katarzyna Bander-Paszek Gliwice Polska Ledwo źipia 39
21km Tomasz Paszek Suszec Polska Ledwo źipia 38
21km Alicja Piekarska Krakow Polska Nauka Biega 37
21km Andrzej Mamica Kraków Polska Nauka Biega 36
21km Daniel Flądro Wokowice Polska 35
21km Zuzanna Kapusta Lubzina Polska Dzikie Mustangi 34
21km Michał Woźniak Kraków Poland Nauka Biega 33
21km Rafał Studniarz Czeladź Polska Sekcja-Piaski 32
21km Łukasz Noga Sosnowiec Polska Zdzieraj Kapcie 31
21km Agnieszka Struk Będzin Polska ZDZIERAJ KAPCIE 30
21km Barbara Chrzanowska Będzin Polska Zdzieraj kapcie 29
21km Artur Kozioł Kraków Polska Poranny Patrol 28
21km Ewa Kozioł Kraków Polska Poranny Patrol 27
21km Paweł Kozioł Kraków Polska KOBZIAK 26
21km EDYTA KONIOR RYBNA POLSKA 25
21km Arkadiusz Pawłowski Kobyłka Polska Rock&Run.pl 24
21km JADWIGA Gładysz Mielec Polska AdRhA
21km Aleksandra Mucha Kraków Polska
21km Paweł Szpaidel Karniowice Polska
21km Michał Skowron Kraków Polska do6ciu/Pozytywnie Zakręceni
21km Maciej Krynicki Kraków Polska KRYNIO TEAM 23
21km Agnieszka Pazderska-Kipiel Myślenice Polska Evil Team 22
21km Joanna Furgał-Żurek Kraków Polska NAUKA BIEGA 21
21km Jacek Maroszek Trzyciąż Polska Wolbrom Team 20
21km Barbara Fornalik Krzyszkowice Polska TKKF UKLEJNA 19
21km Agata Abramowicz Brzeg Dolny Polska 18
21km Katarzyna Odomirska Kraków Polska 17
21km Anna Skalska Bytom Polska Carbon OCR Racing TEAM Festiwal Biegowy
21km Julia Dyba Kraków Polska
21km Michał Kuczyński Wrocław Polska Frontrear
21km Robert Sawczuk Nowa Wioska Polska Padre Team 16
21km Grzegorz Kozieł Chorzów Polska STS Biegaton Mikołów 15
21km Krzysztof Kus Kobielnik Polska Synthphonia Tri Team 14
21km Jacek Trela Kraków Polska AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS
21km Piotr Jagielski Ruda Śląska Polska 13
21km Tomasz Konieczny Siemianowice Śląskie Poland 12
21km Wojciech Malinowski Trzemeśnia Polska 11
21km Piotr Mucha Kraków Polska 10
21km Magdalena Białas Wolbrom Polska Wolbrom Team 9
21km karolina swistak krakow polska
21km Marek Fajer Myszków POLSKA Zwik Myszków Myszków Biega
21km Piotr Krawczyk Bochnia Polska W.CH.SZ.T. 7
21km Mariusza Surman Pustków Osiedle Polska Dzikie Mustangi 8
21km artur szczurowski Bibice Polska szczurki i Koty 6
21km Anna Światowiec Krakow Polska 5
21km Radosław Jończak Domaszczyn Polska
21km Łukasz Suska Bieruń Polska
21km Marcin Kilar Kraków Kraków 3
21km Grzegorz Skubis Tychy Polska 4
21km Tomasz Szalacha Pogw Polska
21km Łukasz Wojtuń Pogwizdów Nowy Polska
21km Arkadiusz Kopeć Wolbrom Polska Wolbrom Team
21km PAWEŁ MYCA Wolbrom Polska Wolbrom Team
21km Robert Knopek Gliwice Polska
21km Kamil Bernacki Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski Polska OstroBiec
21km Monika Bernacka Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski Polska Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
Przewiń do góry